VERY OLD AND VERY CRAP ANIME ICONS

Feb. 22nd, 2006 | 08:53 pm

hullo, unsuspecting fandom. have a veritable crateload of rubbish and irritatingly predictable icons, i love you.

p.s
- no kidnapping them and holding them for ransom in an abandoned warehouse in the nevada desert

OH YEAH!!!Collapse )
Tags:

Link | Leave a comment {243} | Share

(no subject)

Aug. 10th, 2002 | 04:06 pm




This shit be locked, brah. Just add me and I'll return the favour, but I'm lazy and useless so it may take a while!

Cheers.

Link | | Share